AOR Event CalendarPublic ViewThursday 19 September 2019
close
Upcoming Events
Thursday 19 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  ProCup Race at Richmond


Friday 20 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Fun Friday Race at BLUE RIDGE SPEEDWAY®


Sunday 22 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Cup Speedway Race at The 24hrs of charlotte


Monday 23 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Traction Trucks Race at LOWES MOTOR SPEEDWAY


Tuesday 24 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  FixedCup Race at LOWES MOTOR SPEEDWAY


Thursday 26 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  ProCup Race at The 24hrs of charlotte


Friday 27 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Fun Friday Race at BumpDraftin™ SUPERSPEEDWAY


Sunday 29 September 2019

10:30AM - 12:00PM

  PSRL Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY


9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Cup Speedway Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY


Monday 30 September 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  Traction Trucks Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY


Tuesday 1 October 2019

9:00PM - 11:00PM

  FixedCup Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY


close
Todo List
None.

backSeptember 2019 - November 2019forward

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8 September
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
9 Sep
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
10 Sep
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
11 Sep
 
12 Sep
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
13 Sep
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at The Bermuda Triangle Superspeedway
14 Sep
 
15 Sep
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at Richmond
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at Richmond
16 Sep
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at Richmond
17 Sep
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at Richmond
18 Sep
 
19 Sep
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at Richmond
20 Sep
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at BLUE RIDGE SPEEDWAY®
21 Sep
 
22 Sep
 
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at The 24hrs of charlotte
23 Sep
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at LOWES MOTOR SPEEDWAY
24 Sep
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at LOWES MOTOR SPEEDWAY
25 Sep
 
26 Sep
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at The 24hrs of charlotte
27 Sep
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at BumpDraftin™ SUPERSPEEDWAY
28 Sep
 
29 Sep
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
30 Sep
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
1 October
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
2 Oct
 
3 Oct
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
4 Oct
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at CORL RACEWAY
5 Oct
 
6 Oct
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY®
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at TALLADEGA TR
7 Oct
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at TALLADEGA TR
8 Oct
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at TALLADEGA TR
9 Oct
 
10 Oct
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY®
11 Oct
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY®
12 Oct
 
13 Oct
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at KANSAS SPEEDWAY
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at KANSAS SPEEDWAY
14 Oct
 
Columbus Day
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at KANSAS SPEEDWAY
15 Oct
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at KANSAS SPEEDWAY
16 Oct
 
17 Oct
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at KANSAS SPEEDWAY
18 Oct
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at DIAMOND RIDGE 2010 Edition
19 Oct
 
20 Oct
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY (resurfaced)
21 Oct
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY (resurfaced)
22 Oct
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY (resurfaced)
23 Oct
 
24 Oct
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY
25 Oct
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at Dragon-Nett Speedway
26 Oct
 
27 Oct
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
28 Oct
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
29 Oct
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
30 Oct
 
31 Oct
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
1 November
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at Eagle River SuperSpeedway
2 Nov
 
3 Nov
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY®
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY®
4 Nov
 
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY®
5 Nov
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY®
6 Nov
 
7 Nov
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY®
8 Nov
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at EIGHT BOWL SUPERSPEEDWAY
9 Nov
 
10 Nov
 
10:30AM PSRL Race at HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY™
9:00PM Cup Speedway Race at HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY™
11 Nov
 
Verterans Day
9:00PM Traction Trucks Race at HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY™
12 Nov
 
9:00PM FixedCup Race at HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY™
13 Nov
 
14 Nov
 
9:00PM ProCup Race at HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY™
15 Nov
 
9:00PM Fun Friday Race at TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY
16 Nov