Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for ProCup Race #13 Run on 2016-05-12


Press to return to series details

DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY


Click to see Track History



Pit Stop Information

Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
1124Allen Ebert22.0460.000163.2950.00090
22Matt Ebert22.0990.053162.9040.39248
356Rod Weston22.1370.091162.6240.672120
46Brett Carter22.1440.098162.5730.72367
561Ralph Pauley22.2100.164162.0891.20684
621Philip DeFranco22.2340.188161.9141.38121
775Rod Merritts Sr22.2450.199161.8341.46124
843Larry Cole22.2600.214161.7251.570105
98Jr_Price22.2780.232161.5951.701126
1020Jeff Trowbridge22.3010.255161.4281.868147
11070Walt Coburn22.3040.258161.4061.88968
12112Eddie Railey22.3480.302161.0892.20722
1388bigbrowntruck8822.3540.308161.0452.25025
14230jeff_breidigan22.4620.416160.2713.02565
1581Troy22.6140.568159.1944.10219
165Richard Hildebrandt22.8470.801157.5705.72610

Qualifying Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
1124Allen Ebert21.9820.000163.7710.0002
2112Eddie Railey22.1690.187162.3891.3802
321Philip DeFranco22.1960.214162.1921.5702
461Ralph Pauley22.2300.248161.9441.8202
58Jr_Price22.2370.255161.8931.8701
675Rod Merritts Sr22.2540.272161.7692.0002
7230jeff_breidigan22.3260.344161.2472.5202
888bigbrowntruck8822.6010.619159.2854.4801
92Matt Ebert22.7380.756158.3265.4401
10070Walt Coburn24.6442.662146.08017.6902
1120Jeff Trowbridge36.38914.40798.93164.8401
1243Larry ColeNo Time0.000No Time0.0000
135Richard HildebrandtNo Time0.000No Time0.0000
1481TroyNo Time0.000No Time0.0000
1556Rod WestonNo Time0.000No Time0.0000
166Brett CarterNo Time0.000No Time0.0000

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
1124Allen Ebert22.1580.000162.4700.00010
2112Eddie Railey22.2430.085161.8490.6207
375Rod Merritts Sr22.2440.086161.8420.6207
48Jr_Price22.2540.096161.7690.7009
52Matt Ebert22.2740.116161.6240.8408
688bigbrowntruck8822.3180.160161.3051.1607
761Ralph Pauley22.3190.161161.2981.1708
8230jeff_breidigan22.3310.173161.2111.2509
9070Walt Coburn22.3830.225160.8371.6305
1021Philip DeFranco22.3860.228160.8151.6504
1120Jeff Trowbridge22.3860.228160.8151.6508
1281Troy22.5040.346159.9722.4907
1356Rod Weston22.5770.419159.4553.0104
1443Larry Cole22.8460.688157.5774.8907
155Richard Hildebrandt0.0000.0000.0000.0000
166Brett Carter0.0000.0000.0000.0000

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
Team
Points
Winnings
11556Rod WestonDear Old Dad Racing1401401352871h 23m 31.874s100.561Running15802610$529,200.00
2461Ralph PauleyRaydogg Racing1401400191811h 23m 31.940s00.066100.560Running1401047$239,904.00
31124Allen EbertMagnum Racing ACME-TV14014055231491h 23m 33.068s01.194100.537Running13100285$205,800.00
41243Larry ColeMagnum Racing ACME-TV14014002918111h 23m 34.498s02.624100.509Running127021 $182,280.00
5888bigbrowntruck88American Online Racing1401400373161h 23m 35.052s03.178100.498Running1101603$170,520.00
6166Brett CarterRaydogg Racing14014024127141h 23m 35.543s03.669100.488Running102122 $164,640.00
792Matt EbertMagnum Racing ACME-TV14014020342591h 23m 46.232s14.358100.274Running92121 $152,880.00
81120Jeff TrowbridgeAmerican Online Racing14014036292091h 23m 48.337s16.463100.232Running88019 $141,120.00
9321Philip DeFrancoAmerican Online Racing13913911221571h 23m 05.408s-1 laps100.373Running76014 $140,532.00
1058Jr_PriceRaydogg Tema 213913915222111h 23m 51.380s-1 laps99.456Running611001$139,944.00
111481TroyRaydogg Racing13513509811h 23m 54.236s-5 laps96.539Running58016 $139,356.00
122112Eddie RaileyAmerican Online Racing106106013940h 57m 10.177s-34 laps111.248Accident4004 $138,768.00
1310070Walt CoburnRaydogg Tema 21051050161240h 57m 10.087s-35 laps110.201Accident3003 $138,180.00
147230jeff_breidiganDear Old Dad Racing444404130h 24m 15.281s-96 laps108.845Retired2040 $137,592.00
15675Rod Merritts SrMagnum Racing ACME-TV1100000h 00m 04.112s-139 laps66.528Retired1001 $135,828.00




Post Race Information

Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1Allen Ebert22.160162.455125
2Eddie Railey22.335161.1824
3Philip DeFranco22.353161.0524
4Jeff Trowbridge22.386160.815123
5Matt Ebert22.399160.72256
6Walt Coburn22.403160.69374
7Ralph Pauley22.413160.621101
8Troy22.471160.20717
9Jr_Price22.472160.214
10bigbrowntruck8822.492160.0573
11Brett Carter22.551159.63876
12Rod Weston22.571159.4976
13Larry Cole22.674158.7725
14jeff_breidigan22.809157.83323
15Rod Merritts Sr55.96064.3311
16Richard Hildebrandt000
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Allen Ebert1-30
Matt Ebert31-43
Brett Carter44
Jr_Price45-59
Jeff Trowbridge60-67
Allen Ebert68-74
Philip DeFranco75-81
Jeff Trowbridge82-95
Philip DeFranco96-99
Brett Carter100
Allen Ebert101-118
Matt Ebert119-125
Jeff Trowbridge126-139
Rod Weston140
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
bigbrowntruck886140
Jr_Price6139
Ralph Pauley6140
Brett Carter5140
Matt Ebert5140
Jeff Trowbridge4140
Allen Ebert4140
Philip DeFranco4139
Rod Weston4140
Walt Coburn4105
Eddie Railey4106
Troy4135
Larry Cole3140
jeff_breidigan244
Black Flags

DriverLaps
Jr_Price(5/139)
Eddie Railey(3/106)
Larry Cole(2/140)
Rod Weston(2/140)
bigbrowntruck88(2/140)
Ralph Pauley(2/140)
Allen Ebert(2/140)
Philip DeFranco(2/139)

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica