Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for ProCup Race #14 Run on 2018-05-10

AOR Pro Cup Series Race at Kansas


Press to return to series details

KANSAS SPEEDWAY


Click to see Track History



Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
113Caleb Lingle28.219 191.36164
2124Allen Ebert28.232 00.013 191.2738.91175
388bigbrowntruck8828.256 00.037 191.1100.25164
420Jeff Trowbridge28.419 00.200 190.0141.34775
581Troy28.551 00.332 189.1362.22664
621Philip DeFranco28.619 00.400 188.6862.67521
76Brett Carter28.622 00.403 188.6662.69521
843Larry Cole28.868 00.649 187.0594.30359
961Ralph Pauley28.870 00.651 187.0464.31646
10112Eddie Railey28.970 00.751 186.4004.96172
115Richard Hildebrandt29.883 01.664 180.70510.6563
12230jeff_breidigan0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0

Qualifying Information

Bonus Target Time:29.5029 secs.
Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps(*)
113Caleb Lingle28.098192.1852Yes
2124Allen Ebert28.21100.113191.4150.772Yes
388bigbrowntruck8828.31400.216190.7191.461Yes
420Jeff Trowbridge28.34900.251190.4831.702Yes
5112Eddie Railey28.35300.255190.4561.722Yes
681Troy28.36700.269190.3621.822Yes
761Ralph Pauley28.41100.313190.0682.111Yes
86Brett Carter28.50400.406189.4472.732Yes
921Philip DeFranco28.70000.602188.1544.032Yes
105Richard Hildebrandt29.11601.018185.4656.722Yes
11230jeff_breidiganNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0No
1243Larry ColeNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0No
(*)Eligible for Ancillary Bonuses

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
1124Allen Ebert28.600188.8123
220Jeff Trowbridge28.60600.006188.7724.063
36Brett Carter28.62800.028188.6270.183
413Caleb Lingle28.63000.030188.6140.192
561Ralph Pauley28.76400.164187.7351.073
6112Eddie Railey28.76400.164187.7351.077
788bigbrowntruck8828.92400.324186.6962.113
881Troy28.95600.356186.4902.323
95Richard Hildebrandt29.35100.751183.9804.836
1021Philip DeFranco29.43300.833183.4685.344
11230jeff_breidiganNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
1243Larry ColeNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
Team
Points
Winnings
1420Jeff TrowbridgeAmerican Online Racing9414117242130h 53m 54.805s156.919Running151002510$0.00
25112Eddie RaileyRaydogg Motorsports9414110151500h 53m 58.684s03.879156.731Running1490237$0.00
3388bigbrowntruck88Raydogg Motorsports941410141400h 54m 01.385s06.580156.600Running138021 $0.00
4761Ralph PauleyRaydogg Motorsports 1941410161510h 54m 18.379s23.574155.783Running1270195$0.00
52124Allen EbertMagnum Racing/ACME-TV93139.541211920h 54m 08.317s-1 laps154.603Running1130143$0.00
686Brett CarterSam Houston Racing93139.516231670h 54m 10.039s-1 laps154.521Running1070171$0.00
71243Larry ColeMagnum Racing/ACME-TV93139.50252500h 54m 11.453s-1 laps154.454Running97016 $0.00
8681TroyRaydogg Motorsports93139.58151500h 54m 20.858s-1 laps154.009Running87015 $0.00
9105Richard HildebrandtSam Houston Racing9213808710h 54m 02.945s-2 laps153.194Running76013 $0.00
10921Philip DeFrancoAmerican Online Racing9013506600h 53m 48.547s-4 laps150.532Idling in the pits6006 $0.00
11113Caleb LingleRaydogg Motorsports8813223210h 54m 12.265s-6 laps146.114Running5234 $0.00




*Click to View/Hide the Mechanical Report Table
(*)Not supported by Internet Explore / Edge

Post Race Information

Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1Jeff Trowbridge28.591188.87176
2Eddie Railey28.718188.03675
3Brett Carter28.752187.81349
4Allen Ebert28.840187.2434
5bigbrowntruck8828.87718732
6Troy28.950186.52933
7Ralph Pauley28.955186.49733
8Philip DeFranco29.105185.53548
9Richard Hildebrandt29.130185.37631
10Larry Cole29.164185.1657
11Caleb Lingle29.184185.0339
12jeff_breidigan000
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Allen Ebert1-22
Caleb Lingle23-24
Eddie Railey25
Jeff Trowbridge26
Brett Carter27-42
Eddie Railey43-51
Jeff Trowbridge52
Troy53-60
Allen Ebert61-66
Jeff Trowbridge67-74
Allen Ebert75-87
Jeff Trowbridge88-94
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
Jeff Trowbridge394
Eddie Railey394
bigbrowntruck88394
Ralph Pauley394
Allen Ebert493
Brett Carter493
Larry Cole393
Troy393
Richard Hildebrandt492
Philip DeFranco490
Caleb Lingle588
Caleb Lingle50
Black Flags

DriverLaps
Allen Ebert(2/93)
Philip DeFranco(1/90)
Troy(1/93)

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica