Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for FixedCup Race #9 Run on 2018-04-17

Paint-4-Life 120


Press to return to series details

Richmond


Click to see Track History



Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
127Kenneth John Walter0 No TimeNo Time0
25Richard Hildebrandt0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
320Jeff Trowbridge0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
449Rick Turcic0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
581Troy0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
6124Allen Ebert0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
778Rod Weston0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
888bigbrowntruck880 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
975Rod Merritts Sr0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0
1021Philip DeFranco0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0

Qualifying Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
1124Allen Ebert20.625130.9092
220Jeff Trowbridge20.67300.048130.6050.302
388bigbrowntruck8820.68100.056130.5550.352
427Kenneth John Walter20.86800.243129.3851.522
55Richard Hildebrandt21.06100.436128.1992.712
681Troy21.08500.460128.0532.852
775Rod Merritts Sr21.08600.461128.0472.862
821Philip DeFranco21.20500.580127.3293.582
978Rod WestonNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
1049Rick TurcicNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
120Jeff Trowbridge20.650130.75110
2124Allen Ebert20.65300.003130.7321.993
388bigbrowntruck8820.71900.069130.3150.434
478Rod Weston20.78500.135129.9020.8511
521Philip DeFranco20.80000.150129.8080.947
65Richard Hildebrandt20.86400.214129.4101.349
775Rod Merritts Sr20.89400.244129.2241.523
827Kenneth John Walter21.00700.357128.5292.224
981Troy21.17500.525127.5093.2410
1049Rick TurcicNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
11124Allen Ebert12090569540h 50m 39.492s106.597Running155020
2220Jeff Trowbridge1209048161240h 50m 43.970s04.478106.440Running141015
3978Rod Weston120901201460h 50m 51.581s12.089106.175Running131014
4388bigbrowntruck88120906131120h 50m 59.925s20.433105.885Running121013
555Richard Hildebrandt11989.25513580h 50m 43.618s-1 laps105.565Running111012
6775Rod Merritts Sr11989.25013760h 50m 44.731s-1 laps105.527Running100010
7681Troy11989.253219120h 51m 01.140s-1 laps104.961Running91010
8821Philip DeFranco11888.5016970h 50m 46.857s-2 laps104.567Running8008
91049Rick Turcic11888.5113580h 50m 48.170s-2 laps104.522Running7108
10427Kenneth John Walter362701010h 19m 12.133s-84 laps84.365Retired6006




*Click to View/Hide the Mechanical Report Table
(*)Not supported by Internet Explore / Edge

Post Race Information

Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1bigbrowntruck8820.689130.50449
2Philip DeFranco20.697130.45491
3Rod Weston20.735130.21519
4Jeff Trowbridge20.741130.17775
5Allen Ebert20.792129.85821
6Rod Merritts Sr20.824129.658101
7Richard Hildebrandt20.851129.4936
8Troy20.927129.0251
9Kenneth John Walter20.928129.0143
10Rick Turcic21.120127.84180
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Allen Ebert1
Jeff Trowbridge2-4
bigbrowntruck885-10
Jeff Trowbridge11-27
Rod Weston28
Rick Turcic29
Troy30
Allen Ebert31-37
Richard Hildebrandt38-42
Jeff Trowbridge43-70
Allen Ebert71-95
Troy96-97
Allen Ebert98-120
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
Allen Ebert4120
Jeff Trowbridge2120
Rod Weston4120
bigbrowntruck884120
Richard Hildebrandt2119
Rod Merritts Sr4119
Troy4119
Philip DeFranco4118
Rick Turcic4118
Kenneth John Walter236

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica