Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for Fun Friday Race #16 Run on 2018-06-15


Press to return to series details

M&M's ® SUPERSPEEDWAY


Click to see Track History



Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
149Rick Turcic43.165 250.20348
279William Crabtree43.279 00.114 249.5440.66082
389vince kramer43.296 00.131 249.4460.75867
430Bob Dillon43.319 00.154 249.3140.89055
5835GhostDriver43.490 00.325 248.3331.87040
65Richard Hildebrandt43.493 00.328 248.3161.88749
764Ray McQueen43.642 00.477 247.4682.73526
841Michael Grimmett44.833 01.668 240.8949.30922
9230jeff_breidigan0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0

Qualifying Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
164Ray McQueen43.739246.9202
230Bob Dillon43.81700.078246.4800.442
349Rick Turcic43.87700.138246.1430.772
45Richard Hildebrandt44.21500.476244.2612.652
579William Crabtree44.21800.479244.2452.672
689vince kramer44.27900.540243.9083.012
7835GhostDriver44.55000.811242.4254.492
841Michael GrimmettNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
9230jeff_breidiganNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
149Rick Turcic44.167244.5275
2835GhostDriver44.60400.437242.1312.391
364Ray McQueen44.78700.620241.1423.382
441Michael Grimmett45.17301.006239.0815.444
5230jeff_breidigan45.32701.160238.2696.252
679William Crabtree54.18910.022199.30345.222
730Bob Dillon55.05610.889196.16448.363
889vince kramerNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
95Richard HildebrandtNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim2

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
1579William Crabtree5115330111010h 42m 41.409s215.038Running154019
245Richard Hildebrandt511537131030h 42m 44.123s02.714214.811Running141015
37835GhostDriver511532151230h 42m 44.177s02.768214.806Running131014
4164Ray McQueen511531010820h 42m 59.460s18.051213.533Running122014
5349Rick Turcic5015018620h 43m 15.674s-1 laps208.039Running111012
6841Michael Grimmett4914706420h 42m 41.733s-2 laps206.579Running100010
7230Bob Dillon4714113300h 43m 15.577s-4 laps195.564Running91010
8689vince kramer298705410h 25m 55.149s-22 laps201.396Retired8008
99230jeff_breidigan51502200h 04m 04.534s-46 laps220.829Retired7007




*Click to View/Hide the Mechanical Report Table
(*)Not supported by Internet Explore / Edge

Post Race Information

Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1vince kramer43.088250.656
2Ray McQueen43.132250.39511
3Robert Schnefke43.138250.366
4Richard Hildebrandt43.184250.0936
5Bob Dillon43.244249.7468
6William Crabtree43.268249.6088
7Rick Turcic43.280249.5388
8Michael Grimmett43.512248.20824
9jeff_breidigan44.327243.6442
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Bob Dillon1
Ray McQueen2
William Crabtree3-14
Rick Turcic15
Richard Hildebrandt16-17
Robert Schnefke18-19
William Crabtree20
Ray McQueen21-29
Richard Hildebrandt30-34
William Crabtree35-51
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
William Crabtree351
Richard Hildebrandt251
Robert Schnefke251
Ray McQueen251
Rick Turcic450
Michael Grimmett349
Bob Dillon447
vince kramer329
jeff_breidigan05

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica