Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for Fun Friday Race #31 Run on 2018-09-28


Press to return to series details

Thunder_Bay_NR


Click to see Track History



Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
179William Crabtree37.621 258.36774
2835GhostDriver37.750 00.129 257.4840.88351
330Bob Dillon37.778 00.157 257.2931.07452
464Ray McQueen37.802 00.181 257.1301.23842
575Rod Merritts Sr38.039 00.418 255.5282.84018
65Richard Hildebrandt38.822 01.201 250.3747.99354
7230jeff_breidigan39.005 01.384 249.1999.16815
842John Jones39.187 01.566 248.04210.32513
989vince kramer40.948 03.327 237.37520.9935
1049Rick Turcic0 No TimeNo TimeNo Time0

Qualifying Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
164Ray McQueen38.057255.4072
230Bob Dillon38.18200.125254.5710.832
379William Crabtree38.31200.255253.7071.702
45Richard Hildebrandt38.34700.290253.4751.932
5835GhostDriver38.56800.511252.0233.382
649Rick Turcic38.62500.568251.6513.751
775Rod Merritts Sr39.85601.799243.87811.522
8230jeff_breidiganNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
942John JonesNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0
1089vince kramerNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
175Rod Merritts Sr37.949256.1345
230Bob Dillon37.94900.000256.1341.e-4
379William Crabtree38.10000.151255.1191.015
4835GhostDriver38.13300.184254.8981.236
549Rick Turcic38.48600.537252.5603.573
6230jeff_breidigan38.82000.871250.3875.744
75Richard Hildebrandt39.10601.157248.5567.575
864Ray McQueen39.39001.441246.7649.372
942John Jones50.65412.705191.89064.245
1089vince kramerNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
1379William Crabtree67180.95710910h 49m 18.775s220.105Running154019
25835GhostDriver67180.92131210h 49m 18.884s00.109220.097Running141015
345Richard Hildebrandt67180.9116970h 49m 41.307s22.532218.441Running131014
4775Rod Merritts Sr67180.92161330h 49m 56.785s38.010217.313Running121013
5230Bob Dillon66178.2210820h 49m 21.679s-1 laps216.607Running111012
6649Rick Turcic66178.207700h 49m 35.965s-1 laps215.567Running100010
7164Ray McQueen65175.5310730h 49m 21.858s-2 laps213.312Running92011
88230jeff_breidigan102707160h 08m 57.261s-57 laps180.918Retired8008
91089vince kramer12.703300h 00m 06.389s-66 laps209.533Accident7007
10942John Jones12.700000h 00m 06.476s-66 laps209.141Retired6006




*Click to View/Hide the Mechanical Report Table
(*)Not supported by Internet Explore / Edge

Post Race Information

Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1Rick Turcic37.293260.63910
2Ray McQueen37.582258.63521
3Rod Merritts Sr37.584258.62113
4Richard Hildebrandt37.611258.43512
5William Crabtree37.666258.05817
6Robert Schnefke37.680257.96212
7Bob Dillon37.684257.93512
8jeff_breidigan38.247254.1389
9John Jones45.634212.9991
10vince kramer45.735212.5291
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Ray McQueen1
William Crabtree2
Rod Merritts Sr3
Ray McQueen4-5
Richard Hildebrandt6
William Crabtree7
Bob Dillon8
William Crabtree9-18
Bob Dillon19
William Crabtree20-51
Robert Schnefke52
Rod Merritts Sr53
Robert Schnefke54
William Crabtree55-67
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
William Crabtree467
Robert Schnefke567
Richard Hildebrandt367
Rod Merritts Sr367
Bob Dillon466
Rick Turcic666
Ray McQueen365
jeff_breidigan110
vince kramer01
John Jones01

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica