Welcome Anonymous! Please Login or Register       
Race Detail for Fun Friday Race #12 Run on 2019-02-08


Press to return to series details

~OSR~ Superspeedway


Click to see Track History



Practice Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
179William Crabtree39.935 249.70660
241Michael Grimmett40.054 00.119 248.9640.74271
349Rick Turcic40.100 00.165 248.6791.02854
489vince kramer40.137 00.202 248.4501.25757
530Bob Dillon40.407 00.472 246.7892.91752
65Richard Hildebrandt40.431 00.496 246.6433.06459
764Ray McQueen40.513 00.578 246.1443.56353
8835GhostDriver40.564 00.629 245.8343.87331
975Rod Merritts Sr40.632 00.697 245.4234.28429
10230jeff_breidigan42.172 02.237 236.46113.24612

Qualifying Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
164Ray McQueen40.528246.0532
230Bob Dillon40.57700.049245.7550.292
379William Crabtree40.66600.138245.2180.832
489vince kramer40.73200.204244.8201.232
549Rick Turcic41.09300.565242.6693.382
6835GhostDriver41.18400.656242.1333.922
775Rod Merritts Sr41.22100.693241.9164.132
85Richard Hildebrandt41.89101.363238.0478.001
941Michael Grimmett42.93502.407232.25813.791
10230jeff_breidiganNo TimNo TimeNo TimeNo Tim0

HappyHour Information

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
141Michael Grimmett40.661245.2482
2835GhostDriver40.72500.064244.8620.385
379William Crabtree40.89700.236243.8321.414
449Rick Turcic41.09300.432242.6692.574
530Bob Dillon41.15400.493242.3102.934
65Richard Hildebrandt41.29100.630241.5063.744
764Ray McQueen41.46900.808240.4694.772
889vince kramer41.58600.925239.7935.453
9230jeff_breidigan42.08301.422236.9618.284
1075Rod Merritts Sr42.10601.445236.8318.413

Race Information

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
1379William Crabtree45124.6520131030h 34m 46.022s215.118Running154019
2941Michael Grimmett45124.6510131030h 34m 46.390s00.368215.080Running141015
3775Rod Merritts Sr45124.65112930h 35m 09.450s23.428212.729Running131014
4230Bob Dillon45124.652151410h 35m 09.878s23.856212.686Running121013
585Richard Hildebrandt44121.880141130h 34m 46.564s-1 laps210.283Running110011
66835GhostDriver44121.881151050h 35m 08.605s-1 laps208.085Running101011
7549Rick Turcic44121.880191810h 35m 08.708s-1 laps208.075Running9009
810230jeff_breidigan44121.880171070h 35m 09.777s-1 laps207.969Running8008
9164Ray McQueen44121.8810171520h 35m 23.229s-1 laps206.652Running7209
10489vince kramer1233.2418530h 11m 46.168s-33 laps169.456Retired6107




*Click to View/Hide the Mechanical Report Table
(*)Not supported by Internet Explore / Edge

Post Race Information

Incidents
NameIncidentsLPI
vince kramer1(45)45.000
Damage - End of Race
Race Fastest Laps

PosDriverTimeSpeedLap
1vince kramer40.371247.0092
2Rick Turcic40.393246.87523
3Rod Merritts Sr40.394246.86916
4Michael Grimmett40.395246.86317
5William Crabtree40.427246.66723
6Bob Dillon40.446246.55121
7Ray McQueen40.452246.51522
8Robert Schnefke40.565245.8282
9jeff_breidigan40.583245.71911
10Richard Hildebrandt40.894243.8539
Race Leaders

DriverLaps
Ray McQueen1
vince kramer2
Bob Dillon3
Robert Schnefke4
William Crabtree5-7
Rod Merritts Sr8
Ray McQueen9-11
William Crabtree12
Ray McQueen13
William Crabtree14-16
Ray McQueen17
William Crabtree18
Ray McQueen19-22
Bob Dillon23
William Crabtree24-25
Michael Grimmett26-35
William Crabtree36-45
Pit Stops

DriverStopsLaps
William Crabtree245
Michael Grimmett245
Rod Merritts Sr245
Bob Dillon245
Richard Hildebrandt244
Robert Schnefke244
Rick Turcic444
jeff_breidigan244
Ray McQueen344
vince kramer112
Black Flags

DriverLaps
Robert Schnefke(1/44)

Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
ChromoWB Color Version By: The Mortal @ Realm Designz
Xtreme 2.0 Edition
Powered By: Nuke Evolution Chromo Theme Version By: Effectica