AOR AOR AOR
AOR

************************************************************************************************************************

WELCOME TO AMERICANONLINERACING.COM
The Best Racing On The Net -- Since 2010 --
CELEBRATING OUR 10th YEAR

************************************************************************************************************************

»» LATEST 10 WINNERS: ««

» PSRL - Sun, Jul 12, 2020
Gary Moran
Charlie Brown Special at NEW HAMPSHIRE MOTOR SPEEDWAY

» Fun Friday - Fri, Jul 10, 2020
jeff_breidigan
RACE 22 at Monster_Energy_Super_Speedway

» ProCup - Thu, Jul 09, 2020
Rick Turcic
Quaker State 400 Presented by Walmart at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Traction Trucks - Mon, Jul 06, 2020
Rick Turcic
at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Cup Speedway - Sun, Jul 05, 2020
Larry Mag Cole
Blue Grass at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» PSRL - Sun, Jul 05, 2020
Larry Mag Cole
Blue Grass Special at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Fun Friday - Fri, Jul 03, 2020
William Crabtree
RACE 21 at MADRID SUPER SPEEDWAY

» ProCup - Thu, Jul 02, 2020
Rick Turcic
Big Machine Vodka 400 at the Brickyard Powered By Florida Georgia Line at INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY®

» Traction Trucks - Mon, Jun 29, 2020
Allen Ebert
at NORTH CAROLINA SPEEDWAY®

» Cup Speedway - Sun, Jun 28, 2020
vince kramer
Indy at INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY®

************************************************************************************************************************

»» LATEST 10 POSTS: ««

» A True Story Part 4 The Final Chapter 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Kentucky Track Change 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Charlotte Roval Early Access 
  » Last Post by Rick_Turcic

» Kentucky Track Change 
  » Last Post by Jeff_Trowbridge

» A Trrue Story: Part 3 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Bubba Busted!! 
  » Last Post by Brett_Carter

» Signups for Limited Dirt Series are now open! 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» LMDR Joins Up with PSRL 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Show the Code here, Jeff...Also, Noose making video. 
  » Last Post by Jeff_Trowbridge

» ONE OF THE BEST EVER 
  » Last Post by Gary_Moran

************************************************************************************************************************
AOR AOR AOR  GIFs are offline AOR
AOR HOME AOR
AOR AOR AOR
DFG DFG DFG
DFG

Race Detail for PSRL Race #9 Run on 2013-04-20

DFG DFG DFG
DFG

Richmond




WARNING:

The race is NOT using the game mod the series is configured for.
Be sure you have installed the mod before joining this race

Race Information
Race #Race DateTrack NameRace %LapsMilesCautionsCaution
Laps
% of Laps
Under Caution
Time Under
Caution
% of Time
Under Caution
# of
Drivers
Passes
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Incidents
92013-04-21Richmond_nightbr25120902108.26%9m 25.330s18.64%620000

Weather Information
SkiesTempWind DirWind
Speed
Clear70N0

DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
SESSION STATISTICS
DFG
DFG DFG DFG

DFG DFG DFG
DFG NOTE:Session tables are sortable. Click on column heading to toggle sort.

PRACTICE SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
123ChadWilliford20.7310.000130.2400.000112
240Gary Moran20.8680.137129.3850.85670
368Bill Schneider21.0070.276128.5291.712103
443Larry Mag Cole21.0780.347128.0962.14543
52Richard Hildebrandt21.1720.441127.5272.713121
627Kenneth John Walter0.0000.0000.0000.00011

QUALIFYING SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
123ChadWilliford20.7300.000130.2460.0002
240Gary Moran21.0960.366127.9872.2602
32Richard Hildebrandt21.1190.389127.8472.4002
468Bill Schneider21.1540.424127.6362.6102
543Larry Mag Cole21.1790.449127.4852.7602
627Kenneth John WalterNo Time0.000No Time0.0002

HAPPY HOUR SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
123ChadWilliford20.8450.000129.5280.0009
240Gary Moran21.0920.247128.0111.5104
32Richard Hildebrandt21.1020.257127.9501.5709
443Larry Mag Cole21.2130.368127.2812.24010
568Bill Schneider21.3010.456126.7552.7703
627Kenneth John Walter23.4282.583115.24714.2807

RACE SESSION

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
1123ChadWilliford120901095000h 49m 12.280s109.746Running100100110
2468Bill Schneider11989.2555000h 49m 31.059s-1 laps108.143Running835088
3543Larry Mag Cole725456000h 33m 25.118s-48 laps96.952Retired675072
432Richard Hildebrandt1712.7513000h 08m 55.704s-103 laps85.681Running505055
5627Kenneth John Walter1410.501000h 08m 13.079s-106 laps76.661Retired330033
6240Gary Moran32.2500000h 01m 04.937s-117 laps124.737Retired170017
7029Eric Schwartz0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
8020Jeff Trowbridge0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
9021Philip DeFranco0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
10096Robert Loudermilk0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
110329Troy0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
12094Ken Hansen0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
13061Ralph Pauley0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909
14013Caleb Lingle0000000h 00m 00.000s0.000Provisional0909

BONUS POINTS

DriverPoleWinMost
Laps Led
Lap LedTotal
ChadWilliford 5510
Bill Schneider 55
Larry Mag Cole 55
Richard Hildebrandt 55

PENALTY POINTS

DriverLapReasonPoints

DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
Post Race Information
DFG
DFG DFG DFG


DAMAGE - END OF RACE

Driver NameDamage DescriptionCostTotal Cost
Bill Schneiderminor problems with right side bodywork.$8,000.00$8,000.00
 
ChadWillifordminor problems with right side bodywork.$8,000.00$8,000.00
 
Richard Hildebrandtthe engine has exploded.$125,000.00$125,000.00
 
Gary MoranNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Kenneth John WalterNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Larry Mag ColeNo damage$0.00$0.00

RACE FASTEST LAPS

KeyDriverTimeSpeedLap
1ChadWilliford20.946128.9032
2Gary Moran21.084128.0592
3Bill Schneider21.085128.05330
4Larry Mag Cole21.134127.75625
5Richard Hildebrandt21.302126.74915
6Kenneth John Walter21.935123.0912

RACE LEADERS

KeyDriverLaps
1ChadWilliford1-5
2Richard Hildebrandt6
3ChadWilliford7-19
4Bill Schneider20
5ChadWilliford21
6Larry Mag Cole22-26
7ChadWilliford27-70
8Bill Schneider71-74
9ChadWilliford75-120

PIT STOPS

KeyDriverStopsLaps Run
1Larry Mag Cole572
2Bill Schneider3119
3ChadWilliford3120
4Kenneth John Walter114
5Richard Hildebrandt117
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
Your suggestion
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
SimpleBlack V2 By: Killigan @ DarkForge Graphics
Powered By: Evolution-Xtreme
DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG