AOR AOR AOR
AOR

************************************************************************************************************************

WELCOME TO AMERICANONLINERACING.COM
The Best Racing On The Net -- Since 2010 --
CELEBRATING OUR 10th YEAR

************************************************************************************************************************

»» LATEST 10 WINNERS: ««

» Traction Trucks - Mon, Jul 13, 2020
Rick Turcic
at NEW HAMPSHIRE MOTOR SPEEDWAY

» Cup Speedway - Sun, Jul 12, 2020
Rick Turcic
Yankee Land at NEW HAMPSHIRE MOTOR SPEEDWAY

» PSRL - Sun, Jul 12, 2020
Gary Moran
Charlie Brown Special at NEW HAMPSHIRE MOTOR SPEEDWAY

» Fun Friday - Fri, Jul 10, 2020
jeff_breidigan
RACE 22 at Monster_Energy_Super_Speedway

» ProCup - Thu, Jul 09, 2020
Rick Turcic
Quaker State 400 Presented by Walmart at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Traction Trucks - Mon, Jul 06, 2020
Rick Turcic
at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Cup Speedway - Sun, Jul 05, 2020
Larry Mag Cole
Blue Grass at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» PSRL - Sun, Jul 05, 2020
Larry Mag Cole
Blue Grass Special at KENTUCKY SPEEDWAY®

» Fun Friday - Fri, Jul 03, 2020
William Crabtree
RACE 21 at MADRID SUPER SPEEDWAY

» ProCup - Thu, Jul 02, 2020
Rick Turcic
Big Machine Vodka 400 at the Brickyard Powered By Florida Georgia Line at INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY®

************************************************************************************************************************

»» LATEST 10 POSTS: ««

» NY Fairgrounds setup 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» A True Story Part 4 The Final Chapter 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Kentucky Track Change 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Charlotte Roval Early Access 
  » Last Post by Rick_Turcic

» Kentucky Track Change 
  » Last Post by Jeff_Trowbridge

» A Trrue Story: Part 3 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Bubba Busted!! 
  » Last Post by Brett_Carter

» Signups for Limited Dirt Series are now open! 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» LMDR Joins Up with PSRL 
  » Last Post by Larry_Cole

» Show the Code here, Jeff...Also, Noose making video. 
  » Last Post by Jeff_Trowbridge

************************************************************************************************************************
AOR AOR AOR  GIFs are offline AOR
AOR HOME AOR
AOR AOR AOR
DFG DFG DFG
DFG

Race Detail for PSRL Race #11 Run on 2014-02-02

DFG DFG DFG
DFG

AUTO CLUB SPEEDWAY®




WARNING:

The race is NOT using the game mod the series is configured for.
Be sure you have installed the mod before joining this race

Race Information
Race #Race DateTrack NameRace %LapsMilesCautionsCaution
Laps
% of Laps
Under Caution
Time Under
Caution
% of Time
Under Caution
# of
Drivers
Passes
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Incidents
112014-02-03Auto_Club_SBP256312621015.63%17m 39.780s32.29%13260168920

Weather Information
SkiesTempWind DirWind
Speed
Clear70N0

DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
SESSION STATISTICS
DFG
DFG DFG DFG

DFG DFG DFG
DFG NOTE:Session tables are sortable. Click on column heading to toggle sort.

PRACTICE SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
168Bill Schneider38.1100.000188.9270.00030
240Gary Moran38.2880.178188.0490.87930
394Ken Hansen38.3130.203187.9261.00230
46Brett Carter38.3720.262187.6371.29023
543Larry Mag Cole38.5840.474186.6062.32124
620Jeff Trowbridge38.6620.552186.2302.69819
739tony rodriguez38.6960.586186.0662.86222
861Ralph Pauley38.7090.599186.0042.92410
921Philip DeFranco38.7320.622185.8933.03426
10230jeff_breidigan39.0030.893184.6024.32628
112Richard Hildebrandt39.1391.029183.9604.96820
12329Troy39.2241.114183.5615.36613
1375Rod Merritts Sr40.1832.073179.1819.74713

QUALIFYING SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
140Gary Moran37.9190.000189.8790.0002
239tony rodriguez38.1320.213188.8181.0602
320Jeff Trowbridge38.2770.358188.1031.7702
46Brett Carter38.3940.475187.5302.3502
594Ken Hansen38.5230.604186.9022.9702
6329Troy38.6400.721186.3363.5402
743Larry Mag Cole38.8770.958185.2004.6702
868Bill Schneider39.0641.145184.3135.5601
9230jeff_breidigan39.1791.260183.7726.1002
1061Ralph Pauley39.2121.293183.6186.2602
112Richard Hildebrandt39.3441.425183.0026.8702
1221Philip DeFranco39.5521.633182.0397.8401
1375Rod Merritts SrNo Time0.000No Time0.0000

HAPPY HOUR SESSION

Position#Driver NameTimeDiffSpeedDiffLaps
194Ken Hansen38.2840.000188.0680.0005
240Gary Moran38.3760.092187.6180.4503
368Bill Schneider38.4900.206187.0621.0007
443Larry Mag Cole38.7070.423186.0132.0506
5230jeff_breidigan38.8270.543185.4382.6305
621Philip DeFranco38.9930.709184.6493.4205
761Ralph Pauley39.0200.736184.5213.5405
8329Troy39.1650.881183.8384.2302
920Jeff Trowbridge39.5251.241182.1645.9002
102Richard Hildebrandt39.6251.341181.7046.3604
1175Rod Merritts Sr0.0000.0000.0000.0002
126Brett Carter0.0000.0000.0000.0000
1339tony rodriguez0.0000.0000.0000.0000

RACE SESSION

FinishStart#Driver NameTeamLapsMilesLedPasses
Total
Passes
Green
Passes
Yellow
Time On TrackDiffSpeedStatusPosition
Points
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
Race
Points
1743Larry Mag Cole631261271890h 52m 22.155s144.360Running10080108
2320Jeff Trowbridge631260151230h 52m 36.426s14.271143.707Running920092
3140Gary Moran6312630191360h 52m 42.061s19.906143.451Running8510095
4868Bill Schneider6312603219130h 52m 42.507s20.352143.431Running770077
5594Ken Hansen6312624111100h 52m 47.725s25.570143.195Running692071
6112Richard Hildebrandt6312602917120h 52m 58.275s36.120142.719Running620062
76329Troy631260251690h 53m 01.624s39.469142.569Running540054
8239tony rodriguez621241211290h 51m 39.504s-1 laps144.023Running462048
91221Philip DeFranco621240151140h 51m 55.352s-1 laps143.291Running380038
101061Ralph Pauley6212472312110h 51m 59.235s-1 laps143.112Running312033
1146Brett Carter62124018990h 52m 06.101s-1 laps142.798Running230023
129230jeff_breidigan6212408710h 52m 23.674s-1 laps142.000Running150015
131375Rod Merritts Sr33660171160h 29m 12.247s-30 laps135.598Retired8008

BONUS POINTS

DriverPoleWinMost
Laps Led
Lap LedTotal
Larry Mag Cole 6 28
Gary Moran4 4210
Ken Hansen 22
tony rodriguez 22
Ralph Pauley 22

PENALTY POINTS

DriverLapReasonPoints

DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
Post Race Information
DFG
DFG DFG DFG


DAMAGE - END OF RACE

Driver NameDamage DescriptionCostTotal Cost
Bill Schneiderminor problems with right side bodywork.$8,000.00$8,000.00
 
Brett Carterthe engine has exploded.$125,000.00$125,000.00
 
Richard HildebrandtNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Gary MoranNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Jeff Trowbridgeis out of fuel.$0.00$0.00
 
Ken HansenNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Larry Mag Coleis out of fuel.$0.00$0.00
 
jeff_breidiganmedium problems with right side bodywork.$12,000.00$12,000.00
 
Philip DeFrancois out of fuel.$0.00
severe problems with right side bodywork.$16,000.00$16,000.00
 
Rod Merritts SrNo damage$0.00$0.00
 
Ralph Pauleyminor problems with right side bodywork.$8,000.00$8,000.00
 
tony rodriguezis out of fuel.$0.00$0.00
 
Troyis out of fuel.$0.00
minor problems with right side bodywork.$8,000.00$8,000.00

RACE FASTEST LAPS

KeyDriverTimeSpeedLap
1Bill Schneider38.125188.8534
2Larry Mag Cole38.255188.2114
3Ken Hansen38.268188.14741
4tony rodriguez38.274188.1185
5Ralph Pauley38.285188.06441
6Gary Moran38.287188.05441
7Jeff Trowbridge38.302187.987
8Brett Carter38.329187.8485
9jeff_breidigan38.480187.1114
10Richard Hildebrandt38.642186.32639
11Philip DeFranco38.659186.2445
12Troy38.826185.4433
13Rod Merritts Sr40.017179.9245

RACE LEADERS

KeyDriverLaps
1Gary Moran1-13
2Ken Hansen14-36
3Gary Moran37-52
4Ken Hansen53
5Gary Moran54
6Ralph Pauley55-61
7tony rodriguez62
8Larry Mag Cole63

PIT STOPS

KeyDriverStopsLaps Run
1jeff_breidigan462
2Jeff Trowbridge463
3tony rodriguez462
4Philip DeFranco462
5Gary Moran463
6Richard Hildebrandt363
7Brett Carter362
8Bill Schneider363
9Larry Mag Cole263
10Ken Hansen263
11Ralph Pauley262
12Troy263
13Rod Merritts Sr133

BLACK FLAGS

KeyDriver#Laps Run
1tony rodriguez362
2Philip DeFranco162
3Ralph Pauley162
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
Something you'd like to see added to the Race Details?
Your suggestion
DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG DFG DFG
DFG
DFG
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2006 By: Francisco Burzi.
SimpleBlack V2 By: Killigan @ DarkForge Graphics
Powered By: Evolution-Xtreme
DFG
DFG
DFG DFG DFG